INTEGRANTES "BIBLIAN SIRENAS"

SirenasUsuarios
# NOMBRE NEGOCIO TELEFONO # BOTONES UBICACION
1ADAN CALLEJoyeria & Bazar CalleLlamar 09832757191
2ADELAIDA INGACasaLlamar 09872755521
3ALEXANDRA LOPEZCasaLlamar 09849343931
4ALEXANDRA TACURIDuragasLlamar 09838065111
5ALEXANDRA TINIZHAÑAYDigitalOneLlamar 09626282781
6ALICIA ORTIZRestaurante El Buen SaborLlamar 09863421121
7ANA BUÑAYCasaLlamar 09830710111
8ANA CUJITienda La VeciLlamar 09793587931
9ANA QUINTUÑACasaLlamar 09985045531
10ANGEL IDROVOBazar GabrielaLlamar 09985233901
11ANGELICA NEIRAPapeleria CamilaLlamar 09925114831
12BERTHA CALLETienda TanytaLlamar 09687401151
13BERTHA CHABLACasaLlamar 09839924621
14BLANCA LEMABazar y Joyeria RositaLlamar 09848070181
15BLANCA ZHININCasaLlamar 09871210751
16BYRON PALAGUACHIFreeStylesLlamar 09926129721
17CARLA MARTÍNEZ Tienda DulcesLlamar 09997602641
18CARLOS AREVALOComerial ArevaloLlamar 09833861461
19CARLOS BERMEJOTienda CarmitaLlamar 09830326852
20CELIA ZHAGÑAYCasaLlamar 09848356401
21CESAR ESPINCasaLlamar 09849939611
22CESAR SUÑACasaLlamar 09982749791
23CLEMENTINA AREVALOBazar Don FaustoLlamar 09832472891
24CORNELIO SALAMEAAgropecuaria La VaqueriaLlamar 09997527471
25CRISTIAN ARCEPanaderia Dulce TradicionLlamar 09950658361
26CRISTIAN ARIASFarmacia Juan CarlosLlamar 09982167031
27CRISTIAN PAGUAYMultiplastLlamar 09849805461
28DARWIN CUENCALa CavernaLlamar 09929398511
29DAYSI BONETESalon de Belleza Daysi BoneteLlamar 09842602321
30DIANA DUTANCasaLlamar 09847554091
31DIANA TINIZHAÑAYAlmacenes BonitaLlamar 09957047051
32DORA AGUAYZADOFERZALlamar 09957146321
33EDISON RODRIGUEZCentro OdontologicoLlamar 09951222201
34EDWIN RIVERATienda DianitaLlamar 09835476641
35ELVIA NIETOWestern UnionLlamar 09877849101
36ERIKA AGUILARComercial JDSLlamar 09626231521
37ERIKA CUENCATiendaLlamar 09876539981
38ESPERANZA BUSTOSCasaLlamar 09956919961
39ESTHER VIJAYLlamar 1
40EUGENIA GUAMANSalon EL RecreoLlamar 09953257301
41FABIOLA PALAGUACHIAgencia Travel CityLlamar 09876147971
42FABIOLA SOLORZANOTienda de AbarrotesLlamar 09787864311
43FARMACIA CORAZ. DE JESUSFarmacia Corazon de JesusLlamar 09587175791
44FARMACIA SUIZA 11Farmacia Suiza 11Llamar 09941276671
45FATIMA SIMBAÑARous FlowerLlamar 09844559471
46FERNANDO ROMEROPanaderia El TradicionalLlamar 09834534531
47FERNANDO TELLOCasaLlamar 09957848511
48FLOR AMENDAÑOGabinete KattyLlamar 09958763431
49FOTO ESTUD. GUADALUPEFoto Estudio GuadalupeLlamar 09987812111
50GEOVANNY REYESCelumaniaLlamar 09953296451
51GERMAN DUTANCasaLlamar 09861800971
52GLADYS CHABLACasaLlamar 09927872521
53HUMBERTO YAURIAgrocolinaLlamar 09982634201
54JANETH GONZALEZTaller de CosturaLlamar 09985115191
55JAQUELINE ARAUJONaturales El RocioLlamar 09830956571
56JAVIER REINOLlamar 09629578762
57JENNY BARRERAAramus CabinasLlamar 09830606591
58JHON CAJASAudioVisionLlamar 09871018671
59JONNY ALVAREZLlamar 09989715410
60JORGE ENCALADATienda El VeciLlamar 09870151511
61JOSE HUILLCATANDAMecanica Don PepeLlamar 09910251581
62JOSE SUAREZRestaurant CharlotteLlamar 09842026271
63JOSE TERANFarmacia Santa InesLlamar 09925909121
64JOSE TORRESComercial AlexandraLlamar 09997974491
65JOSEFINA LLIGUICHUZCACasaLlamar 09834100311
66JULIO CHABLABazar LeslyLlamar 09987916941
67JULIO SIMBAÑAClub de NutricionLlamar 09588414471
68LAURA CALDERONAbastos BritoLlamar 09790550751
69LEONOR CALLECasaLlamar 09955772871
70LIGIA LOZANOEstilistaLlamar 09953080671
71LIVIA HUERTAMasRepuestosLlamar 09844196001
72LUCIA CASTAÑEDATienda de RopaLlamar 09972713701
73LUCIA JEREZMADALULlamar 09989002661
74LUIS LEMAMariscos de FroyLlamar 09953000871
75MANUEL LEMA Panaderia Don LemaLlamar 09926635731
76MARCELA BUSTAMANTECasaLlamar 09989046571
77MARCELO SANMARTINTaller Tecnico SonyLlamar 09843278291
78MARCIA ALTAMIRANOLeo MarisqueiraLlamar 09927128091
79MARCIA ALTAMIRANOAl CarbonLlamar 09989664941
80MARCO AUQUILatoneriaLlamar 09929250921
81MARCO GUILLCATANDAConsultorio JuridicoLlamar 09984519051
82MARCO SAETEROSPanaderia Divino NiñoLlamar 09982589791
83MARCO SAQUIPULLAFrames SCLlamar 09847759791
84MARGARITA GONZALEZRestaurante Las MargaritasLlamar 09959806721
85MARIA CALLEMasterAutorepuestosLlamar 09928434921
86MARIA FERNANDA ASITIMBAYStar Chiken TeteLlamar 09816229321
87MARIA GONZALEZBread DoradoLlamar 09986587761
88MARIA ORTIZCasaLlamar 09830557321
89MARIA SIGUENCIAGardeniasLlamar 09928953311
90MARIBEL RODRIGUEZPapeleria El RocioLlamar 09832886771
91MARICELA ANGAMARCARenovaHogarLlamar 09816967011
92MARIO TENECELALa Parada de MariosLlamar 09999431271
93MARTA ZHININSecos La LomaLlamar 09876132121
94MARTIN URGILESFertiAgroLlamar 09846078751
95MATILDE LLIGUICHUZCARincon del VagoLlamar 09791753041
96MAURICIO TENECELAFiestas y JugetesLlamar 09844960871
97MERCEDES TENECELATienda San AntonioLlamar 09953398611
98MESIAS DELEGDeliDelegLlamar 09926635751
99MIGUEL SANANGOCarnicos El GordoLlamar 09794303611
100MIGUEL ZHINDONCasaLlamar 09988708401
101NARCISA ARICHAVALAFuneraria La PazLlamar 09982905991
102NARCISA VELEZCasaLlamar 09987029691
103NESTOR ANDRADECarnicos GabrielaLlamar 09957969651
104NORMA CALLECasaLlamar 09988401701
105NUBE CHIMBAYLOOKLlamar 09842913781
106NUBE LEMAKaty FashionLlamar 09875840261
107OLGA INGAOlguis RestaurantLlamar 09846513941
108OLGA LEMAJVSMARTLlamar 09928063771
109OLGA TACURIComisariato La LomaLlamar 09878090971
110OSWALDO LUCEROFarmacia San MartinLlamar 09848436151
111PAOLA NARVAEZOlguis Restaurant, 3er PisoLlamar 09841531321
112REBECA TACURINutriLecheLlamar 09841954771
113RIGOBERTO CONDOEscultorLlamar 09843687881
114ROCIO SALCEDOHelados SalcedoLlamar 09952301101
115ROMEL CONDOAutoshopLlamar 09843278291
116ROSA HERRERACasaLlamar 09988587771
117ROSA PALAGUACHIMinimarket La LomaLlamar 09999866621
118SAMUEL DUTANHotel OasisLlamar 09871472961
119SANDRA JEREZCasaLlamar 09874853101
120SARA YUGSISoda Bar AlexitaLlamar 09831058741
121SAUL MACANCELACreagroLlamar 09838126171
122SEGUNDO GOMEZFlamans Autolujos Llamar 09871724401
123SEGUNDO JUCATienda de FrutasLlamar 09395154841
124SILVIA MARIÑOFerriHogarLlamar 09926417011
125SUSANA MARINCasaLlamar 09890729301
126TERESA SOLORZANOCasaLlamar 09586368581
127TRANSITO TACURICasaLlamar 09793553421
128VERONICA FERNANDEZRedAgroLlamar 09928080081
129VICENTE ORTIZOTZ GYMLlamar 09832640041
130VICTOR LEMAAustroGenLlamar 0722329341
131VICTOR OKAMPOPapas OkampoLlamar 09862582921
132VICTORIA BUSTOSFarmacia San JoseLlamar 09879654581
133VICTORIA ZHAGÑAYCasaLlamar 09926572131
134WILLIAM SOLORZANOCarnicos RowidasLlamar 09874916311
135WILSON MUÑOZPanaderia AntojitosLlamar 09874345462
136XAVIER URGILESLatoneriaLlamar 09871315211
137ZAIDA BRAVOPicanteria RositaLlamar 09680999921
138ZOILA GUALLPAConfeccionesLlamar 09842094591